Vergangene Spiele
Podium nach Gruppe
# | Group 11 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poblense | 70 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 | |
2 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 62 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 1 | |
3 | Mallorca II | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 |
# | Group 12 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenisca | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Tamaraceite | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | Marino | 53 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 |
# | Group 14 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 66 | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | CD Coria | 65 | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Cacereño | 62 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 |
# | Group 15 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutilvera | 58 | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | San Juan | 55 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Beti Kozkor | 52 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 |
# | Group 16 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Logroñés | 70 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | |
2 | Varea | 70 | 28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Casalarreina | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 |
# | Group 18 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socuéllamos | 61 | 28 | 17 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | Quintanar | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | Toledo | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 |
# | Group 7 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Adarve | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Alcorcón II | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 |
# | Gruppe 1 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Compostela | 61 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | Ourense | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | |
3 | Arosa | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 |
# | Gruppe 3 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laredo | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Gimnástica | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | Santander II | 57 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 |
# | Gruppe 4 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | |
2 | Portugalete | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | Vitoria | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 |
# | Gruppe 5 | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 59 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | Terrassa | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | Sant Andreu | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 |
- Typ Meisterschaft
- Genre männlich
- Beginn 23 August 2019
- Ende 08 August 2020
- Region Spanien
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis II | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 68 | 28 | 40 | |
2 | Xerez DFC | 55 | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 24 | 20 | |
3 | Lucena | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 46 | 24 | 22 | |
4 | Utrera | 52 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 22 | 19 | |
5 | Ceuta | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 50 | 22 | 28 | |
6 | Antoniano | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 42 | 28 | 14 | |
7 | Sevilla III | 51 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 34 | 19 | 15 | |
8 | Puente Genil | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 35 | 13 | |
9 | Rota | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 49 | -2 | |
10 | Coria | 42 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 39 | 36 | 3 | |
11 | Roque Lepe | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 39 | 31 | 8 | |
12 | Conil | 40 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 34 | 37 | -3 | |
13 | Lebrijana | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 42 | -9 | |
14 | Gerena | 33 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 37 | -6 | |
15 | Arcos | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 40 | -10 | |
16 | Barrios | 30 | 29 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 25 | 35 | -10 | |
17 | Xerez | 29 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 43 | -12 | |
18 | Pozoblanco | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 32 | 51 | -19 | |
19 | Córdoba II | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 30 | 54 | -24 | |
20 | Écija | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 87 | -87 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucena | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 22 |
2 | Betis II | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 11 | 32 |
3 | Sevilla III | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 13 |
4 | Xerez DFC | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 21 |
5 | Utrera | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
6 | Roque Lepe | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 14 |
7 | Puente Genil | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 18 | 7 |
8 | Ceuta | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 13 | 20 |
9 | Antoniano | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
10 | Rota | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 10 |
11 | Conil | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
12 | Lebrijana | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
13 | Gerena | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
14 | Xerez | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
15 | Coria | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
16 | Arcos | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
17 | Pozoblanco | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
18 | Barrios | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
19 | Córdoba II | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
20 | Écija | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 45 | -45 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoniano | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 |
2 | Betis II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 8 |
3 | Ceuta | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
4 | Xerez DFC | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
5 | Puente Genil | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
6 | Coria | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
7 | Utrera | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
8 | Lucena | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9 | Sevilla III | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 2 |
10 | Rota | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
11 | Conil | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
12 | Córdoba II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
13 | Arcos | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
14 | Barrios | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
15 | Xerez | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
16 | Lebrijana | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
17 | Gerena | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
18 | Roque Lepe | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
19 | Pozoblanco | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
20 | Écija | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 42 | -42 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 |
2 | Sevilla III | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Utrera | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
4 | Xerez DFC | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
5 | Rota | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
6 | Antoniano | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
7 | Roque Lepe | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
8 | Gerena | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
9 | Ceuta | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
10 | Xerez | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Conil | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12 | Puente Genil | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
13 | Lebrijana | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14 | Lucena | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15 | Arcos | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
16 | Coria | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
17 | Pozoblanco | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
18 | Córdoba II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
19 | Barrios | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
20 | Écija | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utrera | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Sevilla III | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
3 | Betis II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
4 | Xerez DFC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Antoniano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Roque Lepe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Xerez | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Conil | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
9 | Rota | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
10 | Ceuta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
11 | Arcos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
12 | Lucena | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
13 | Puente Genil | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Pozoblanco | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
15 | Lebrijana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
16 | Gerena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
17 | Córdoba II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
18 | Barrios | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
19 | Coria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20 | Écija | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Gerena | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Sevilla III | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Utrera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
5 | Rota | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Xerez DFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
7 | Antoniano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Roque Lepe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Lebrijana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10 | Puente Genil | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11 | Ceuta | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12 | Coria | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13 | Barrios | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
14 | Lucena | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15 | Xerez | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16 | Conil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
17 | Arcos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
18 | Pozoblanco | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
19 | Córdoba II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
20 | Écija | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis II | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
2 | Lucena | 54 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 17 |
3 | Puente Genil | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
4 | Sevilla III | 42 | 28 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
5 | Ceuta | 38 | 27 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
6 | Utrera | 38 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
7 | Xerez DFC | 36 | 27 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
8 | Rota | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 18 | 4 |
9 | Coria | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
10 | Conil | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
11 | Antoniano | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
12 | Lebrijana | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
13 | Arcos | 31 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
14 | Córdoba II | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
15 | Pozoblanco | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
16 | Gerena | 29 | 27 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
17 | Barrios | 28 | 28 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
18 | Roque Lepe | 23 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
19 | Xerez | 22 | 27 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
20 | Écija | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis II | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 17 |
2 | Lucena | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 |
3 | Conil | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
4 | Sevilla III | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Puente Genil | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
6 | Rota | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
7 | Xerez DFC | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Ceuta | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
9 | Lebrijana | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
10 | Utrera | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
11 | Antoniano | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
12 | Coria | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
13 | Pozoblanco | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14 | Xerez | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15 | Barrios | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16 | Roque Lepe | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
17 | Arcos | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
18 | Gerena | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
19 | Córdoba II | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
20 | Écija | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betis II | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
2 | Lucena | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Córdoba II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
4 | Puente Genil | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
5 | Coria | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
6 | Utrera | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Sevilla III | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Ceuta | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9 | Antoniano | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10 | Xerez DFC | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11 | Arcos | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12 | Rota | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13 | Gerena | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
14 | Pozoblanco | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15 | Barrios | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16 | Lebrijana | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
17 | Roque Lepe | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
18 | Conil | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
19 | Xerez | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
20 | Écija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poblense | 70 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 65 | 19 | 46 | |
2 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 62 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 56 | 15 | 41 | |
3 | Mallorca II | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 61 | 18 | 43 | |
4 | Platges | 52 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 22 | 13 | |
5 | Felanitx | 52 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 46 | 25 | 21 | |
6 | Andratx | 50 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 59 | 37 | 22 | |
7 | Formentera | 49 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 53 | 39 | 14 | |
8 | Constància | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 24 | -1 | |
9 | San Rafael | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 47 | 33 | 14 | |
10 | Ferriolense | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 44 | -12 | |
11 | Sóller | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 37 | 46 | -9 | |
12 | Binissalem | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32 | 35 | -3 | |
13 | Santanyí | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 44 | -11 | |
14 | Llosetense | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 34 | 47 | -13 | |
15 | Manacor | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 41 | -15 | |
16 | Alcúdia | 25 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 52 | -18 | |
17 | Portmany | 17 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 56 | -34 | |
18 | Collerense | 16 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 21 | 60 | -39 | |
19 | Santa Catalina | 16 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 20 | 52 | -32 | |
20 | Esporles | 14 | 27 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 30 | 57 | -27 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poblense | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 21 |
2 | Mallorca II | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 28 |
3 | Platges | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
4 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 20 |
5 | Felanitx | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 15 |
6 | Andratx | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 14 | 21 |
7 | San Rafael | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 18 |
8 | Formentera | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 16 | 6 |
9 | Sóller | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 3 |
10 | Binissalem | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
11 | Santanyí | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 2 |
12 | Manacor | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 1 |
13 | Ferriolense | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14 | Constància | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
15 | Alcúdia | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
16 | Santa Catalina | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
17 | Llosetense | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
18 | Portmany | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
19 | Collerense | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
20 | Esporles | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poblense | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 11 | 25 |
2 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 21 |
3 | Mallorca II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 15 |
4 | Formentera | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 23 | 8 |
5 | Constància | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
6 | Felanitx | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
7 | Platges | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
8 | Andratx | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
9 | Llosetense | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
10 | Ferriolense | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
11 | San Rafael | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
12 | Binissalem | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
13 | Alcúdia | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
14 | Sóller | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
15 | Santanyí | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
16 | Manacor | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
17 | Portmany | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 31 | -26 |
18 | Collerense | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
19 | Esporles | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
20 | Santa Catalina | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poblense | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
3 | San Rafael | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
4 | Platges | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
5 | Andratx | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
6 | Mallorca II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
7 | Felanitx | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
8 | Sóller | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
9 | Binissalem | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Formentera | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
11 | Llosetense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12 | Manacor | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13 | Ferriolense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
14 | Constància | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15 | Alcúdia | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
16 | Santa Catalina | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
17 | Santanyí | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
18 | Esporles | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
19 | Collerense | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
20 | Portmany | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poblense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Mallorca II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
3 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
4 | San Rafael | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
5 | Platges | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
6 | Felanitx | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Andratx | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
8 | Sóller | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
9 | Manacor | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Ferriolense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
11 | Formentera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12 | Constància | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13 | Llosetense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
14 | Binissalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
15 | Santanyí | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
16 | Santa Catalina | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17 | Alcúdia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
18 | Esporles | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
19 | Portmany | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20 | Collerense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poblense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3 | Platges | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Andratx | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | San Rafael | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
6 | Felanitx | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7 | Binissalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Mallorca II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
9 | Formentera | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10 | Sóller | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Llosetense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12 | Constància | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13 | Alcúdia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14 | Ferriolense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
15 | Manacor | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16 | Collerense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17 | Esporles | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
18 | Santa Catalina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
19 | Santanyí | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
20 | Portmany | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andratx | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 11 |
2 | Mallorca II | 54 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 24 |
3 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 18 |
4 | Poblense | 52 | 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 18 |
5 | San Rafael | 46 | 27 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
6 | Platges | 43 | 27 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
7 | Formentera | 40 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
8 | Llosetense | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
9 | Binissalem | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
10 | Sóller | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
11 | Felanitx | 34 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
12 | Constància | 34 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
13 | Ferriolense | 31 | 26 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14 | Santa Catalina | 25 | 26 | 4 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15 | Manacor | 24 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
16 | Alcúdia | 23 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
17 | Santanyí | 22 | 27 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
18 | Esporles | 19 | 27 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
19 | Portmany | 18 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
20 | Collerense | 15 | 27 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andratx | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
2 | Mallorca II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
3 | Poblense | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Sóller | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
5 | Platges | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
6 | San Rafael | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
7 | Binissalem | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
8 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Felanitx | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Llosetense | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
11 | Formentera | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
12 | Ferriolense | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13 | Manacor | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14 | Alcúdia | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
15 | Santa Catalina | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16 | Esporles | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
17 | Santanyí | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
18 | Constància | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
19 | Portmany | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
20 | Collerense | 7 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibiza Pitiusas | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 14 |
2 | Mallorca II | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
3 | Poblense | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
4 | San Rafael | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
5 | Formentera | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
6 | Constància | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
7 | Andratx | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
8 | Llosetense | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
9 | Platges | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10 | Binissalem | 16 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
11 | Ferriolense | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12 | Felanitx | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
13 | Sóller | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
14 | Santanyí | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15 | Santa Catalina | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
16 | Portmany | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17 | Alcúdia | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
18 | Manacor | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
19 | Collerense | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
20 | Esporles | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenisca | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 57 | 36 | 21 | |
2 | Tamaraceite | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 49 | 31 | 18 | |
3 | Marino | 53 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 30 | 11 | |
4 | San Fernando | 52 | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 58 | 29 | 29 | |
5 | Atlético Paso | 49 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 54 | 31 | 23 | |
6 | Teneriffa II | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 32 | 9 | |
7 | Vera | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 54 | 52 | 2 | |
8 | Gran Tarajal | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 52 | 44 | 8 | |
9 | Panad. Pulido | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 52 | 39 | 13 | |
10 | Viera | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 42 | -10 | |
11 | La Cuadra | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 37 | -5 | |
12 | Mensajero | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 51 | 51 | 0 | |
13 | Santa Úrsula | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 39 | -7 | |
14 | Las Palmas III | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 33 | 31 | 2 | |
15 | Lanzarote | 31 | 27 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 33 | 32 | 1 | |
16 | Tacoronte | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 34 | 47 | -13 | |
17 | Güímar | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 34 | 53 | -19 | |
18 | Ibarra | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 48 | -24 | |
19 | Buzanada | 21 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 23 | 55 | -32 | |
20 | Santa Brígida | 16 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 27 | 54 | -27 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 18 |
2 | Tamaraceite | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 22 |
3 | San Fernando | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 9 | 28 |
4 | Tenisca | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 20 |
5 | Vera | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 18 |
6 | Teneriffa II | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
7 | Atlético Paso | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 16 |
8 | Mensajero | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 26 | 8 |
9 | Las Palmas III | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
10 | Gran Tarajal | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 13 |
11 | La Cuadra | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
12 | Santa Úrsula | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
13 | Panad. Pulido | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 14 |
14 | Güímar | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 21 | 6 |
15 | Lanzarote | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
16 | Tacoronte | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 5 |
17 | Ibarra | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
18 | Viera | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
19 | Buzanada | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
20 | Santa Brígida | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viera | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
2 | Tenisca | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 25 | 1 |
3 | Atlético Paso | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
4 | Panad. Pulido | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
5 | San Fernando | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
6 | Teneriffa II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
7 | Tamaraceite | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
8 | Gran Tarajal | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
9 | Marino | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
10 | La Cuadra | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
11 | Vera | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
12 | Santa Úrsula | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
13 | Tacoronte | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
14 | Lanzarote | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
15 | Ibarra | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
16 | Mensajero | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
17 | Buzanada | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 33 | -27 |
18 | Las Palmas III | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
19 | Santa Brígida | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 36 | -24 |
20 | Güímar | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Fernando | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
2 | Tamaraceite | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Teneriffa II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
4 | Santa Úrsula | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
5 | Vera | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
6 | Tenisca | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
7 | Atlético Paso | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
8 | Mensajero | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9 | Lanzarote | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Panad. Pulido | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
11 | La Cuadra | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
12 | Marino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13 | Tacoronte | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
14 | Las Palmas III | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15 | Santa Brígida | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
16 | Gran Tarajal | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
17 | Viera | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
18 | Güímar | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
19 | Buzanada | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
20 | Ibarra | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamaraceite | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
2 | La Cuadra | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
3 | San Fernando | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
4 | Teneriffa II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
5 | Santa Úrsula | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Marino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Vera | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
8 | Lanzarote | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
9 | Panad. Pulido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
10 | Mensajero | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
11 | Tacoronte | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
12 | Tenisca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
13 | Atlético Paso | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
14 | Las Palmas III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
15 | Buzanada | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
16 | Gran Tarajal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
17 | Güímar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
18 | Ibarra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19 | Santa Brígida | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20 | Viera | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenisca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
2 | Atlético Paso | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | San Fernando | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | Tamaraceite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Teneriffa II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Vera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7 | Mensajero | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8 | Santa Brígida | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9 | Viera | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
10 | Santa Úrsula | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11 | Tacoronte | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12 | Panad. Pulido | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13 | Las Palmas III | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14 | Gran Tarajal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15 | Lanzarote | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16 | Marino | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
17 | Güímar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
18 | Ibarra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
19 | La Cuadra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
20 | Buzanada | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamaraceite | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 13 |
2 | Tenisca | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
3 | Atlético Paso | 44 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
4 | Lanzarote | 43 | 27 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
5 | Mensajero | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 28 | 22 | 6 |
6 | Teneriffa II | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
7 | Vera | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
8 | San Fernando | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
9 | Panad. Pulido | 38 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
10 | Marino | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11 | Las Palmas III | 33 | 27 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
12 | Tacoronte | 31 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13 | Santa Úrsula | 31 | 28 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14 | Viera | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15 | Gran Tarajal | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
16 | Buzanada | 28 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
17 | Ibarra | 28 | 27 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
18 | La Cuadra | 28 | 27 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
19 | Güímar | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
20 | Santa Brígida | 24 | 27 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamaraceite | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
2 | Lanzarote | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
3 | San Fernando | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
4 | Mensajero | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
5 | Tenisca | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
6 | Vera | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
7 | Marino | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
8 | Atlético Paso | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
9 | Panad. Pulido | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
10 | Teneriffa II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
11 | Tacoronte | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Buzanada | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
13 | Santa Úrsula | 19 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
14 | La Cuadra | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
15 | Gran Tarajal | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
16 | Las Palmas III | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
17 | Güímar | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
18 | Viera | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
19 | Ibarra | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
20 | Santa Brígida | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tenisca | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
2 | Atlético Paso | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Teneriffa II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
4 | Mensajero | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
5 | Vera | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
6 | Panad. Pulido | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
7 | San Fernando | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8 | Lanzarote | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Las Palmas III | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10 | Viera | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
11 | Tamaraceite | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
12 | Ibarra | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13 | Santa Úrsula | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14 | Marino | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15 | Gran Tarajal | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
16 | Santa Brígida | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
17 | Tacoronte | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
18 | La Cuadra | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
19 | Buzanada | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
20 | Güímar | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorca | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 63 | 23 | 40 | |
2 | Pulpileño | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 52 | 19 | 33 | |
3 | Mar Menor | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 52 | 19 | 33 | |
4 | Murcia II | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 28 | 23 | |
5 | Mazarrón | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 44 | 32 | 12 | |
6 | UCAM Murcia II | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 30 | 15 | |
7 | Lorca | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 37 | 28 | 9 | |
8 | SFC Minerva | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 46 | 38 | 8 | |
9 | Muleño | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |
10 | Los Garres | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 30 | 4 | |
11 | Minera | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 39 | 47 | -8 | |
12 | Churra | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 31 | 42 | -11 | |
13 | Cartagena II | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 36 | -1 | |
14 | El Palmar | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 51 | -25 | |
15 | Huércal Overa | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 29 | 34 | -5 | |
16 | Águilas | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 38 | -8 | |
17 | Cartagena | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 49 | -21 | |
18 | Totana | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 25 | 49 | -24 | |
19 | CAP Murcia | 19 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 21 | 51 | -30 | |
20 | Plus Ultra | 15 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 62 | -44 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar Menor | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 22 |
2 | Lorca | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 24 |
3 | Murcia II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 21 |
4 | Lorca | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 10 |
5 | Pulpileño | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 19 |
6 | UCAM Murcia II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 13 |
7 | El Palmar | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
8 | Mazarrón | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
9 | SFC Minerva | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 7 |
10 | Churra | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
11 | Minera | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
12 | Cartagena II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
13 | Huércal Overa | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
14 | Muleño | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15 | Águilas | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 1 |
16 | Totana | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
17 | Cartagena | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
18 | Plus Ultra | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
19 | Los Garres | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
20 | CAP Murcia | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazarrón | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
2 | Lorca | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
3 | Pulpileño | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
4 | Los Garres | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
5 | Muleño | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 5 |
6 | Mar Menor | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
7 | Murcia II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 2 |
8 | UCAM Murcia II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
9 | SFC Minerva | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
10 | Lorca | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
11 | Cartagena II | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
12 | Cartagena | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
13 | Huércal Overa | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
14 | Minera | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
15 | Águilas | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
16 | Churra | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
17 | Totana | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
18 | CAP Murcia | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
19 | El Palmar | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
20 | Plus Ultra | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pulpileño | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
2 | Mazarrón | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
3 | Lorca | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 12 |
4 | Huércal Overa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
5 | UCAM Murcia II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
6 | Lorca | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
7 | SFC Minerva | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
8 | Mar Menor | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
9 | Murcia II | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
10 | Los Garres | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
11 | Muleño | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
12 | Cartagena | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
13 | CAP Murcia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
14 | Cartagena II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15 | Churra | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16 | Águilas | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
17 | Totana | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
18 | Minera | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
19 | El Palmar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
20 | Plus Ultra | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorca | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Mazarrón | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
3 | SFC Minerva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Pulpileño | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
5 | Huércal Overa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Churra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Mar Menor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
8 | Cartagena II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9 | Lorca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
10 | Muleño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11 | UCAM Murcia II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
12 | Los Garres | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
13 | Cartagena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
14 | Águilas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15 | Totana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16 | CAP Murcia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17 | Murcia II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
18 | Minera | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19 | El Palmar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
20 | Plus Ultra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorca | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
2 | Pulpileño | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
3 | Murcia II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Mazarrón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
5 | UCAM Murcia II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Huércal Overa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Mar Menor | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 | SFC Minerva | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Los Garres | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | CAP Murcia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11 | Muleño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12 | Cartagena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Lorca | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14 | Cartagena II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15 | Minera | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16 | El Palmar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
17 | Plus Ultra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
18 | Águilas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
19 | Churra | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
20 | Totana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murcia II | 53 | 27 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 15 |
2 | Mar Menor | 53 | 28 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
3 | Lorca | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 14 |
4 | Pulpileño | 45 | 28 | 10 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
5 | Mazarrón | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
6 | UCAM Murcia II | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
7 | Los Garres | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
8 | SFC Minerva | 36 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
9 | Muleño | 36 | 28 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
10 | Águilas | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
11 | Cartagena II | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12 | Lorca | 35 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
13 | Huércal Overa | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14 | El Palmar | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
15 | Cartagena | 32 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
16 | Churra | 31 | 28 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
17 | Minera | 27 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
18 | Totana | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
19 | CAP Murcia | 21 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
20 | Plus Ultra | 17 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murcia II | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 14 |
2 | Mar Menor | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 |
3 | Lorca | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
4 | Pulpileño | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
5 | Huércal Overa | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Lorca | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
7 | Cartagena II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
8 | Mazarrón | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
9 | Muleño | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
10 | El Palmar | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11 | Churra | 19 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
12 | Águilas | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13 | UCAM Murcia II | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
14 | Los Garres | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
15 | Minera | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
16 | CAP Murcia | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
17 | Cartagena | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
18 | SFC Minerva | 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
19 | Plus Ultra | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
20 | Totana | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SFC Minerva | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
2 | Lorca | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
3 | Mazarrón | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
4 | UCAM Murcia II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
5 | Pulpileño | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
6 | Los Garres | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
7 | Cartagena | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8 | Águilas | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
9 | Murcia II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Mar Menor | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
11 | Muleño | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12 | Cartagena II | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13 | El Palmar | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14 | Totana | 14 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15 | Lorca | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16 | Huércal Overa | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17 | Churra | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
18 | Minera | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
19 | Plus Ultra | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
20 | CAP Murcia | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 66 | 28 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 19 | 37 | |
2 | CD Coria | 65 | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 23 | 31 | |
3 | Cacereño | 62 | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 63 | 20 | 43 | |
4 | Extremadura II | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 27 | 15 | |
5 | Moralo | 52 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 53 | 32 | 21 | |
6 | Jerez | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 26 | 9 | |
7 | Trujillo | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 39 | 41 | -2 | |
8 | Arroyo | 42 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 33 | 33 | 0 | |
9 | Aceuchal | 41 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 41 | 37 | 4 | |
10 | Diocesano | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 48 | 34 | 14 | |
11 | Azuaga | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 36 | 35 | 1 | |
12 | Olivenza | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 52 | -13 | |
13 | Plasencia | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 38 | -9 | |
14 | Calamonte | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 44 | -8 | |
15 | Montijo | 31 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 34 | 40 | -6 | |
16 | Miajadas | 30 | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |
17 | Fuente Cantos | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 47 | -18 | |
18 | Llerenense | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 38 | -16 | |
19 | Valverdeño | 15 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 56 | -37 | |
20 | Valdivia | 7 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 65 | -47 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 26 |
2 | Moralo | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 11 | 16 |
3 | CD Coria | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 14 |
4 | Arroyo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
5 | Cacereño | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 24 |
6 | Extremadura II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 14 | 8 |
7 | Jerez | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
8 | Aceuchal | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
9 | Trujillo | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10 | Plasencia | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
11 | Azuaga | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
12 | Olivenza | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
13 | Calamonte | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
14 | Diocesano | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
15 | Miajadas | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
16 | Montijo | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
17 | Llerenense | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
18 | Fuente Cantos | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
19 | Valverdeño | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
20 | Valdivia | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cacereño | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 11 | 19 |
2 | CD Coria | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 17 |
3 | Villanovense | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 11 |
4 | Extremadura II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
5 | Moralo | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 5 |
6 | Diocesano | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
7 | Trujillo | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
8 | Fuente Cantos | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
9 | Jerez | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
10 | Azuaga | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
11 | Olivenza | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 30 | -14 |
12 | Aceuchal | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
13 | Arroyo | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
14 | Montijo | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
15 | Calamonte | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
16 | Plasencia | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
17 | Miajadas | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
18 | Llerenense | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
19 | Valverdeño | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
20 | Valdivia | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 |
2 | CD Coria | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 |
3 | Cacereño | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
4 | Extremadura II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
5 | Montijo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
6 | Arroyo | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7 | Jerez | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
8 | Miajadas | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9 | Moralo | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
10 | Fuente Cantos | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11 | Calamonte | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
12 | Diocesano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
13 | Plasencia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14 | Aceuchal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
15 | Olivenza | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16 | Llerenense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
17 | Azuaga | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18 | Valdivia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19 | Trujillo | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
20 | Valverdeño | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
2 | Extremadura II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Moralo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
4 | CD Coria | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Arroyo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Jerez | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
7 | Miajadas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Plasencia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Llerenense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
10 | Aceuchal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11 | Cacereño | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
12 | Montijo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Calamonte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
14 | Olivenza | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15 | Diocesano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
16 | Trujillo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
17 | Fuente Cantos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
18 | Valdivia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19 | Azuaga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20 | Valverdeño | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Cacereño | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3 | CD Coria | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
4 | Montijo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Arroyo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Fuente Cantos | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Extremadura II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8 | Jerez | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Diocesano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
10 | Calamonte | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11 | Olivenza | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12 | Azuaga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13 | Aceuchal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
14 | Miajadas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15 | Plasencia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16 | Llerenense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17 | Valdivia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18 | Moralo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
19 | Trujillo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
20 | Valverdeño | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 58 | 28 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 18 |
2 | Cacereño | 50 | 27 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 20 |
3 | Moralo | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
4 | CD Coria | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 |
5 | Azuaga | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
6 | Extremadura II | 45 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
7 | Trujillo | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 5 |
8 | Aceuchal | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
9 | Diocesano | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 7 |
10 | Olivenza | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
11 | Plasencia | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
12 | Calamonte | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
13 | Jerez | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
14 | Montijo | 28 | 28 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
15 | Miajadas | 28 | 28 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
16 | Arroyo | 27 | 28 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17 | Fuente Cantos | 26 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
18 | Llerenense | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
19 | Valverdeño | 20 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
20 | Valdivia | 16 | 28 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moralo | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
2 | Villanovense | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Trujillo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
4 | Extremadura II | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
5 | Cacereño | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
6 | Aceuchal | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
7 | Azuaga | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
8 | CD Coria | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
9 | Plasencia | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
10 | Calamonte | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
11 | Llerenense | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
12 | Olivenza | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
13 | Jerez | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14 | Montijo | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
15 | Diocesano | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
16 | Fuente Cantos | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17 | Valverdeño | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
18 | Miajadas | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
19 | Arroyo | 14 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
20 | Valdivia | 9 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanovense | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
2 | CD Coria | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
3 | Azuaga | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
4 | Cacereño | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
5 | Diocesano | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
6 | Extremadura II | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
7 | Moralo | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
8 | Olivenza | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
9 | Aceuchal | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Trujillo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11 | Miajadas | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12 | Plasencia | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
13 | Arroyo | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14 | Calamonte | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15 | Fuente Cantos | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16 | Jerez | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
17 | Montijo | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
18 | Valdivia | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
19 | Valverdeño | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
20 | Llerenense | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutilvera | 58 | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 27 | 30 | |
2 | San Juan | 55 | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 49 | 23 | 26 | |
3 | Beti Kozkor | 52 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 42 | 27 | 15 | |
4 | Pamplona | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 18 | 18 | |
5 | Huarte | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 40 | 26 | 14 | |
6 | Peña Sport | 45 | 27 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 35 | 9 | |
7 | Cirbonero | 44 | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 52 | 38 | 14 | |
8 | Txantrea | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 45 | 34 | 11 | |
9 | Burladés | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 31 | 34 | -3 | |
10 | Valle Egüés | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 45 | 41 | 4 | |
11 | Beti Onak | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 38 | -6 | |
12 | Corellano | 32 | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 29 | 42 | -13 | |
13 | Cortes | 32 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 27 | 23 | 4 | |
14 | Murchante | 31 | 27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 27 | 30 | -3 | |
15 | Lourdes | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 28 | 37 | -9 | |
16 | Ardoi | 30 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 29 | 39 | -10 | |
17 | Peña Azagresa | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 39 | 53 | -14 | |
18 | Subiza | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 34 | 49 | -15 | |
19 | Baztán | 19 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 30 | 57 | -27 | |
20 | Fontellas | 13 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 61 | -45 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutilvera | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 27 |
2 | Beti Kozkor | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 17 |
3 | San Juan | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 18 |
4 | Cirbonero | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
5 | Peña Sport | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 15 | 11 |
6 | Huarte | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 |
7 | Pamplona | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
8 | Beti Onak | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 5 |
9 | Txantrea | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 8 |
10 | Burladés | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
11 | Cortes | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
12 | Valle Egüés | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 6 |
13 | Corellano | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
14 | Lourdes | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
15 | Murchante | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
16 | Peña Azagresa | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 23 | 3 |
17 | Ardoi | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
18 | Baztán | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
19 | Fontellas | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
20 | Subiza | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pamplona | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
2 | Mutilvera | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
3 | San Juan | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 8 |
4 | Huarte | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
5 | Beti Kozkor | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
6 | Txantrea | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
7 | Peña Sport | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
8 | Cirbonero | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
9 | Subiza | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
10 | Burladés | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
11 | Valle Egüés | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
12 | Ardoi | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
13 | Murchante | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
14 | Corellano | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
15 | Cortes | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
16 | Beti Onak | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
17 | Lourdes | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
18 | Baztán | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 36 | -19 |
19 | Peña Azagresa | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
20 | Fontellas | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 37 | -31 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peña Sport | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
2 | Huarte | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Mutilvera | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
4 | San Juan | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
5 | Murchante | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
6 | Beti Onak | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Valle Egüés | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8 | Beti Kozkor | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
9 | Pamplona | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Cortes | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
11 | Cirbonero | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
12 | Lourdes | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
13 | Txantrea | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14 | Ardoi | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15 | Corellano | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16 | Peña Azagresa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
17 | Baztán | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
18 | Fontellas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
19 | Subiza | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
20 | Burladés | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutilvera | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | San Juan | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Huarte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Beti Kozkor | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
5 | Peña Sport | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
6 | Beti Onak | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Lourdes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
8 | Cortes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
9 | Cirbonero | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Murchante | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Baztán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12 | Fontellas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13 | Valle Egüés | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14 | Txantrea | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15 | Peña Azagresa | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16 | Corellano | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17 | Burladés | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18 | Pamplona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19 | Subiza | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
20 | Ardoi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huarte | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Peña Sport | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Pamplona | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Murchante | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Ardoi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Mutilvera | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Valle Egüés | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
8 | Txantrea | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | San Juan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
10 | Cirbonero | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
11 | Beti Onak | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
12 | Subiza | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13 | Corellano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
14 | Peña Azagresa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15 | Beti Kozkor | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16 | Burladés | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
17 | Cortes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
18 | Lourdes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19 | Fontellas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
20 | Baztán | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutilvera | 57 | 27 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 25 |
2 | San Juan | 52 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
3 | Beti Kozkor | 48 | 27 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 11 |
4 | Huarte | 47 | 27 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 12 |
5 | Cirbonero | 43 | 27 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
6 | Pamplona | 43 | 27 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
7 | Peña Sport | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
8 | Burladés | 35 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
9 | Murchante | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
10 | Cortes | 34 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
11 | Txantrea | 33 | 27 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
12 | Valle Egüés | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
13 | Subiza | 32 | 27 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
14 | Lourdes | 29 | 27 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
15 | Beti Onak | 28 | 27 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
16 | Baztán | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
17 | Ardoi | 23 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
18 | Peña Azagresa | 22 | 27 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
19 | Corellano | 21 | 27 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
20 | Fontellas | 20 | 27 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mutilvera | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 20 |
2 | Cirbonero | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
3 | Peña Sport | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
4 | Huarte | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
5 | San Juan | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Beti Kozkor | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
7 | Txantrea | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
8 | Cortes | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
9 | Burladés | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
10 | Pamplona | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
11 | Valle Egüés | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12 | Beti Onak | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
13 | Murchante | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14 | Lourdes | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
15 | Corellano | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
16 | Subiza | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
17 | Peña Azagresa | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
18 | Baztán | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
19 | Fontellas | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
20 | Ardoi | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Juan | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
2 | Pamplona | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3 | Beti Kozkor | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Huarte | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Mutilvera | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
6 | Murchante | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
7 | Subiza | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8 | Peña Sport | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
9 | Burladés | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
10 | Cirbonero | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11 | Valle Egüés | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12 | Ardoi | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13 | Lourdes | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14 | Cortes | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15 | Baztán | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
16 | Beti Onak | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17 | Txantrea | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
18 | Peña Azagresa | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
19 | Fontellas | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
20 | Corellano | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 15 | -14 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Logroñés | 70 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 68 | 12 | 56 | |
2 | Varea | 70 | 28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 83 | 22 | 61 | |
3 | Casalarreina | 61 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 33 | |
4 | Arnedo | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 55 | 30 | 25 | |
5 | Logroñés II | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 69 | 23 | 46 | |
6 | Anguiano | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 64 | 35 | 29 | |
7 | Náxara | 52 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 71 | 37 | 34 | |
8 | Oyonesa | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 51 | 36 | 15 | |
9 | Calahorra II | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 49 | 38 | 11 | |
10 | Alfaro | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 54 | 41 | 13 | |
11 | River Ebro | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 42 | 47 | -5 | |
12 | Berceo | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 50 | 61 | -11 | |
13 | Pradejón | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 36 | 53 | -17 | |
14 | Vianés | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 47 | -17 | |
15 | Alberite | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 32 | 59 | -27 | |
16 | Comillas | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 61 | -29 | |
17 | Calasancio | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 65 | -45 | |
18 | La Calzada | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 56 | -31 | |
19 | Yagüe | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 73 | -53 | |
20 | Villegas | 7 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 13 | 101 | -88 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varea | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 11 | 42 |
2 | Logroñés II | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 5 | 50 |
3 | Casalarreina | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 40 | 14 | 26 |
4 | Arnedo | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 24 |
5 | SD Logroñés | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 26 |
6 | Oyonesa | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 18 |
7 | Náxara | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 17 | 21 |
8 | Alfaro | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 15 | 21 |
9 | Calahorra II | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 5 |
10 | Anguiano | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
11 | River Ebro | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
12 | Berceo | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
13 | Vianés | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
14 | Pradejón | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
15 | Calasancio | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
16 | Alberite | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
17 | La Calzada | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
18 | Comillas | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
19 | Yagüe | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
20 | Villegas | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 44 | -37 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Logroñés | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 30 |
2 | Anguiano | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 25 |
3 | Varea | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 11 | 19 |
4 | Casalarreina | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
5 | Arnedo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1 |
6 | Náxara | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 20 | 13 |
7 | Calahorra II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 6 |
8 | Logroñés II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
9 | Oyonesa | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
10 | Berceo | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 34 | -11 |
11 | Comillas | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
12 | Alberite | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
13 | Alfaro | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
14 | River Ebro | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
15 | Pradejón | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
16 | Vianés | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
17 | Calasancio | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
18 | La Calzada | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
19 | Yagüe | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 47 | -39 |
20 | Villegas | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 57 | -51 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Logroñés | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
2 | Varea | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 16 |
3 | Casalarreina | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 12 |
4 | Calahorra II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
5 | Arnedo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
6 | Logroñés II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 14 |
7 | Náxara | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
8 | Oyonesa | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
9 | Anguiano | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
10 | Comillas | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
11 | Vianés | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12 | Calasancio | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13 | Alberite | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14 | River Ebro | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15 | Alfaro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16 | Berceo | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
17 | Villegas | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 |
18 | Yagüe | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 24 | -21 |
19 | La Calzada | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
20 | Pradejón | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Logroñés | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
2 | Varea | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Logroñés II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 |
4 | Casalarreina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
5 | Calahorra II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
6 | Arnedo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Vianés | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
8 | Oyonesa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Comillas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
10 | Alberite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
11 | River Ebro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
12 | Anguiano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Náxara | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14 | Alfaro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15 | Berceo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16 | Villegas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
17 | Yagüe | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18 | Calasancio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19 | La Calzada | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
20 | Pradejón | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Náxara | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | SD Logroñés | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Anguiano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Varea | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
5 | Arnedo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
6 | Calahorra II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
7 | Casalarreina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
8 | Oyonesa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
9 | Logroñés II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10 | Comillas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11 | Calasancio | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12 | Vianés | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13 | Alfaro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
14 | Pradejón | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15 | River Ebro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
16 | Berceo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17 | Alberite | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18 | La Calzada | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
19 | Yagüe | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | -17 |
20 | Villegas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varea | 62 | 28 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 45 | 7 | 38 |
2 | Náxara | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 29 | 11 | 18 |
3 | Logroñés II | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 9 | 27 |
4 | SD Logroñés | 51 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 21 |
5 | Arnedo | 50 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 25 | 12 | 13 |
6 | Casalarreina | 50 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
7 | Oyonesa | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 15 | 14 |
8 | Anguiano | 47 | 28 | 11 | 14 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
9 | Calahorra II | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
10 | River Ebro | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Pradejón | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 27 | -9 |
12 | Alfaro | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
13 | Comillas | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
14 | Alberite | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
15 | Berceo | 26 | 28 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
16 | Vianés | 26 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
17 | Yagüe | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
18 | La Calzada | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
19 | Calasancio | 16 | 28 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
20 | Villegas | 10 | 28 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 41 | -38 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logroñés II | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 29 |
2 | Varea | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 26 |
3 | Oyonesa | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 15 |
4 | Náxara | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
5 | Arnedo | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
6 | Casalarreina | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
7 | Calahorra II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
8 | Alfaro | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
9 | SD Logroñés | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
10 | Pradejón | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
11 | River Ebro | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
12 | Comillas | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13 | Anguiano | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
14 | Vianés | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
15 | Alberite | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16 | Berceo | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
17 | Yagüe | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
18 | La Calzada | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
19 | Calasancio | 9 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
20 | Villegas | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguiano | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
2 | SD Logroñés | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
3 | Varea | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
4 | Náxara | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
5 | Calahorra II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
6 | Arnedo | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
7 | Casalarreina | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
8 | River Ebro | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9 | Logroñés II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10 | Oyonesa | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11 | Berceo | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
12 | Yagüe | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
13 | Comillas | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
14 | La Calzada | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
15 | Alberite | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
16 | Vianés | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
17 | Pradejón | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
18 | Calasancio | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
19 | Alfaro | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 14 | -13 |
20 | Villegas | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 28 | -25 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarazona | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 58 | 20 | 38 | |
2 | Teruel | 63 | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 53 | 19 | 34 | |
3 | Brea | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 23 | 18 | |
4 | Zaragoza II | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 51 | 23 | 28 | |
5 | Cuarte | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 39 | 32 | 7 | |
6 | San Juan Moz. | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 30 | 8 | |
7 | Borja | 45 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 37 | 29 | 8 | |
8 | Illueca | 43 | 28 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 42 | 37 | 5 | |
9 | Sariñena | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 32 | 4 | |
10 | Binéfar | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 34 | 30 | 4 | |
11 | Barbastro | 39 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 33 | 2 | |
12 | Fraga | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35 | 33 | 2 | |
13 | Utebo | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 37 | 41 | -4 | |
14 | Monzón | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 34 | -10 | |
15 | Robres | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 39 | -8 | |
16 | Tamarite | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 27 | 45 | -18 | |
17 | Calamocha | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 32 | 48 | -16 | |
18 | Belchite | 26 | 29 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 21 | 35 | -14 | |
19 | Villanueva | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 23 | 48 | -25 | |
20 | Valdefierro | 22 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 56 | -34 | |
21 | Almudévar | 19 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 18 | 47 | -29 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarazona | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 25 |
2 | Teruel | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 23 |
3 | San Juan Moz. | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 11 |
4 | Brea | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 18 |
5 | Zaragoza II | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
6 | Cuarte | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 6 |
7 | Fraga | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
8 | Borja | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
9 | Barbastro | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
10 | Illueca | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 25 | 20 | 5 |
11 | Monzón | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
12 | Sariñena | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 7 |
13 | Tamarite | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
14 | Binéfar | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
15 | Robres | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
16 | Utebo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 |
17 | Belchite | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
18 | Valdefierro | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
19 | Almudévar | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
20 | Calamocha | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
21 | Villanueva | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarazona | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
2 | Teruel | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 |
3 | Cuarte | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
4 | Brea | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
5 | Binéfar | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
6 | Zaragoza II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
7 | Sariñena | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
8 | Borja | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
9 | Illueca | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
10 | Barbastro | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
11 | Utebo | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
12 | Calamocha | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
13 | San Juan Moz. | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
14 | Fraga | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
15 | Villanueva | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
16 | Robres | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
17 | Belchite | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 19 | -12 |
18 | Monzón | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
19 | Tamarite | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 36 | -26 |
20 | Valdefierro | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 31 | -26 |
21 | Almudévar | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarazona | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 |
2 | San Juan Moz. | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Zaragoza II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
4 | Borja | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Robres | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Utebo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
7 | Teruel | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
8 | Fraga | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
9 | Binéfar | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
10 | Cuarte | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
11 | Sariñena | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
12 | Barbastro | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13 | Illueca | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
14 | Monzón | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15 | Brea | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16 | Tamarite | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17 | Calamocha | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
18 | Valdefierro | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
19 | Almudévar | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
20 | Belchite | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
21 | Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarazona | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
2 | Fraga | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Zaragoza II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Cuarte | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
5 | Borja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Robres | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Brea | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Teruel | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
9 | San Juan Moz. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Binéfar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
11 | Sariñena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
12 | Illueca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13 | Utebo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Monzón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15 | Tamarite | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
16 | Calamocha | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17 | Barbastro | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
18 | Almudévar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19 | Villanueva | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
20 | Belchite | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
21 | Valdefierro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tarazona | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Utebo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | San Juan Moz. | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Barbastro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Zaragoza II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Teruel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Borja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Binéfar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Robres | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10 | Cuarte | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11 | Illueca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12 | Tamarite | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13 | Valdefierro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
14 | Sariñena | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Monzón | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16 | Belchite | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17 | Fraga | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
18 | Brea | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
19 | Almudévar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20 | Calamocha | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
21 | Villanueva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaragoza II | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 23 |
2 | Tarazona | 49 | 28 | 12 | 13 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
3 | Brea | 46 | 29 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
4 | Teruel | 46 | 29 | 10 | 16 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
5 | Barbastro | 44 | 29 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
6 | Borja | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
7 | Cuarte | 40 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
8 | Binéfar | 38 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
9 | Tamarite | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
10 | Fraga | 37 | 29 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
11 | Utebo | 35 | 29 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12 | Sariñena | 35 | 29 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
13 | Monzón | 34 | 29 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
14 | San Juan Moz. | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
15 | Illueca | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
16 | Robres | 31 | 29 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
17 | Calamocha | 31 | 28 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
18 | Villanueva | 28 | 29 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
19 | Belchite | 27 | 29 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
20 | Almudévar | 17 | 28 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
21 | Valdefierro | 16 | 28 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaragoza II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 13 |
2 | Teruel | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
3 | Fraga | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Tamarite | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
5 | Brea | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Utebo | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
7 | Tarazona | 23 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
8 | Barbastro | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
9 | San Juan Moz. | 22 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
10 | Monzón | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
11 | Cuarte | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
12 | Borja | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13 | Binéfar | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
14 | Belchite | 17 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15 | Sariñena | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
16 | Robres | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
17 | Villanueva | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
18 | Calamocha | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
19 | Illueca | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
20 | Almudévar | 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
21 | Valdefierro | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaragoza II | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Tarazona | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Borja | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
4 | Brea | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Barbastro | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
6 | Teruel | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
7 | Binéfar | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
8 | Cuarte | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Sariñena | 19 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10 | Illueca | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Calamocha | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12 | Robres | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13 | Monzón | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14 | Tamarite | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
15 | Utebo | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16 | Villanueva | 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17 | Fraga | 12 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
18 | San Juan Moz. | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
19 | Belchite | 10 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
20 | Valdefierro | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
21 | Almudévar | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socuéllamos | 61 | 28 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 50 | 15 | 35 | |
2 | Quintanar | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 44 | 22 | 22 | |
3 | Toledo | 49 | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 46 | 19 | 27 | |
4 | Guadalajara | 48 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 32 | 18 | 14 | |
5 | Ibañés | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 40 | 22 | 18 | |
6 | Calvo Sotelo | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 24 | 15 | |
7 | Conquense | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 40 | 30 | 10 | |
8 | Tarancón | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 39 | 33 | 6 | |
9 | Albacete II | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 39 | 7 | |
10 | La Solana | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 26 | 25 | 1 | |
11 | Torrijos | 37 | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 39 | -6 | |
12 | Azuqueca | 33 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 44 | 53 | -9 | |
13 | Villacañas | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 36 | -10 | |
14 | Manchego | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28 | 29 | -1 | |
15 | La Roda | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 26 | 36 | -10 | |
16 | Almagro | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 24 | 47 | -23 | |
17 | Illescas | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 39 | -12 | |
18 | Pedroñeras | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 44 | -24 | |
19 | Madridejos | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 20 | 47 | -27 | |
20 | Almansa | 22 | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 27 | 60 | -33 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvo Sotelo | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 25 |
2 | Socuéllamos | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 21 |
3 | Guadalajara | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 12 |
4 | Quintanar | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
5 | Toledo | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 23 |
6 | Conquense | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 11 |
7 | Torrijos | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
8 | Tarancón | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
9 | Ibañés | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 12 |
10 | Azuqueca | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 28 | 3 |
11 | Villacañas | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
12 | Albacete II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 6 |
13 | Manchego | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
14 | Illescas | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
15 | La Solana | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
16 | La Roda | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
17 | Almagro | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
18 | Madridejos | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
19 | Pedroñeras | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
20 | Almansa | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socuéllamos | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 |
2 | Quintanar | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
3 | Ibañés | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
4 | Toledo | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
5 | Guadalajara | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
6 | Albacete II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
7 | La Solana | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
8 | Conquense | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
9 | Tarancón | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
10 | Calvo Sotelo | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
11 | Pedroñeras | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
12 | Torrijos | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
13 | Manchego | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
14 | Azuqueca | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
15 | La Roda | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
16 | Almagro | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
17 | Villacañas | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
18 | Almansa | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 37 | -26 |
19 | Madridejos | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 30 | -22 |
20 | Illescas | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socuéllamos | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
2 | La Solana | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
3 | Conquense | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
4 | Quintanar | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
5 | Tarancón | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
6 | Albacete II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7 | Torrijos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
8 | Manchego | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
9 | Toledo | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Ibañés | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
11 | Calvo Sotelo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12 | La Roda | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13 | Illescas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14 | Azuqueca | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
15 | Madridejos | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16 | Villacañas | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17 | Pedroñeras | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18 | Guadalajara | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19 | Almansa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
20 | Almagro | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Solana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
2 | Socuéllamos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Albacete II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
4 | Illescas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Conquense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
6 | Tarancón | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
7 | Calvo Sotelo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
8 | Azuqueca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
9 | Villacañas | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | Torrijos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
11 | Quintanar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Manchego | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
13 | Toledo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14 | Ibañés | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
15 | La Roda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
16 | Almansa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
17 | Madridejos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18 | Pedroñeras | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19 | Guadalajara | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
20 | Almagro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socuéllamos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Quintanar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Toledo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Conquense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Ibañés | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Torrijos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | La Solana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Tarancón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Manchego | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
10 | La Roda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11 | Guadalajara | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Albacete II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13 | Madridejos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14 | Pedroñeras | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15 | Villacañas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16 | Calvo Sotelo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17 | Almansa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
18 | Azuqueca | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19 | Almagro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
20 | Illescas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socuéllamos | 56 | 28 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 20 |
2 | Quintanar | 45 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
3 | Calvo Sotelo | 43 | 28 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 8 | 11 |
4 | Guadalajara | 43 | 27 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 11 |
5 | Torrijos | 41 | 28 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
6 | Conquense | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
7 | Ibañés | 40 | 27 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 |
8 | Tarancón | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
9 | Toledo | 38 | 28 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
10 | Albacete II | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
11 | La Roda | 35 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
12 | Manchego | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
13 | Madridejos | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
14 | Illescas | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
15 | La Solana | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
16 | Almansa | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
17 | Villacañas | 30 | 28 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
18 | Azuqueca | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
19 | Almagro | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
20 | Pedroñeras | 20 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 27 | -22 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvo Sotelo | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 16 |
2 | Socuéllamos | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 |
3 | Tarancón | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
4 | Guadalajara | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
5 | Torrijos | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Conquense | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
7 | Illescas | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
8 | Toledo | 21 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
9 | Quintanar | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
10 | Manchego | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
11 | La Roda | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
12 | Azuqueca | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
13 | Almagro | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
14 | Villacañas | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
15 | Madridejos | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
16 | Almansa | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
17 | Ibañés | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
18 | Albacete II | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
19 | La Solana | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
20 | Pedroñeras | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Socuéllamos | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Quintanar | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
3 | Ibañés | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
4 | Albacete II | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
5 | Guadalajara | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
6 | La Solana | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
7 | Conquense | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8 | Torrijos | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9 | Madridejos | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
10 | Toledo | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
11 | Almansa | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
12 | La Roda | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13 | Tarancón | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14 | Manchego | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15 | Calvo Sotelo | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
16 | Villacañas | 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17 | Illescas | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
18 | Pedroñeras | 9 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
19 | Azuqueca | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
20 | Almagro | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcoyano | 65 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 55 | 14 | 41 | |
2 | Alzira | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 21 | 15 | |
3 | Atzeneta | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 22 | 18 | |
4 | Villarreal III | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 46 | 29 | 17 | |
5 | Intercity | 48 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 49 | 33 | 16 | |
6 | Saguntino | 40 | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 28 | 7 | |
7 | Catarroja | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 32 | 2 | |
8 | Eldense | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 27 | 9 | |
9 | Xàtiva | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 30 | 29 | 1 | |
10 | Novelda | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 35 | 33 | 2 | |
11 | Roda | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 32 | 41 | -9 | |
12 | Jove | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 34 | 3 | |
13 | Crevillente | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 36 | -11 | |
14 | Hércules II | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 27 | 28 | -1 | |
15 | Elche II | 30 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 32 | -6 | |
16 | Vilamarxant | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 37 | 54 | -17 | |
17 | Paterna | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 26 | 37 | -11 | |
18 | Acero | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 24 | 35 | -11 | |
19 | Silla | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 39 | -19 | |
20 | Benigànim | 16 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 20 | 66 | -46 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcoyano | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 27 |
2 | Alzira | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 16 |
3 | Eldense | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 14 |
4 | Villarreal III | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 14 |
5 | Catarroja | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 7 |
6 | Roda | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
7 | Atzeneta | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
8 | Novelda | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
9 | Saguntino | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 7 |
10 | Acero | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
11 | Jove | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 6 |
12 | Vilamarxant | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
13 | Paterna | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
14 | Intercity | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 7 |
15 | Xàtiva | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
16 | Crevillente | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
17 | Hércules II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
18 | Elche II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
19 | Benigànim | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
20 | Silla | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcoyano | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 |
2 | Intercity | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
3 | Atzeneta | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
4 | Alzira | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
5 | Villarreal III | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
6 | Xàtiva | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
7 | Saguntino | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
8 | Novelda | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
9 | Jove | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
10 | Hércules II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11 | Crevillente | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
12 | Catarroja | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
13 | Elche II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
14 | Eldense | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
15 | Roda | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
16 | Silla | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
17 | Paterna | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
18 | Vilamarxant | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 31 | -16 |
19 | Acero | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
20 | Benigànim | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 44 | -38 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alzira | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
2 | Atzeneta | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
3 | Alcoyano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
4 | Hércules II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Xàtiva | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
6 | Novelda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
7 | Saguntino | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Eldense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
9 | Villarreal III | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
10 | Jove | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11 | Crevillente | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12 | Silla | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13 | Vilamarxant | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
14 | Catarroja | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
15 | Paterna | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16 | Intercity | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
17 | Acero | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
18 | Elche II | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
19 | Benigànim | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
20 | Roda | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alzira | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
2 | Alcoyano | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Atzeneta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
4 | Xàtiva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Novelda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Vilamarxant | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
7 | Saguntino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
8 | Jove | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Hércules II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
10 | Acero | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Catarroja | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Eldense | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
13 | Silla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14 | Intercity | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15 | Villarreal III | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
16 | Crevillente | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17 | Benigànim | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
18 | Elche II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19 | Paterna | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
20 | Roda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alzira | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Atzeneta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Eldense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Villarreal III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
5 | Hércules II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Saguntino | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Alcoyano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
8 | Paterna | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9 | Xàtiva | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10 | Novelda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11 | Jove | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
12 | Crevillente | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Intercity | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14 | Catarroja | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15 | Silla | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16 | Acero | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17 | Elche II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18 | Roda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
19 | Vilamarxant | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
20 | Benigànim | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcoyano | 50 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 15 |
2 | Intercity | 49 | 28 | 12 | 13 | 2 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
3 | Alzira | 47 | 28 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
4 | Villarreal III | 44 | 28 | 10 | 14 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 8 |
5 | Atzeneta | 43 | 28 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 |
6 | Xàtiva | 42 | 28 | 9 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
7 | Saguntino | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
8 | Catarroja | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
9 | Elche II | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
10 | Crevillente | 35 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
11 | Eldense | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12 | Novelda | 33 | 28 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
13 | Vilamarxant | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
14 | Hércules II | 31 | 28 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
15 | Acero | 30 | 28 | 5 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
16 | Paterna | 28 | 28 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
17 | Silla | 27 | 28 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
18 | Jove | 26 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
19 | Roda | 26 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
20 | Benigànim | 18 | 28 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Intercity | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
2 | Catarroja | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
3 | Alcoyano | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
4 | Alzira | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
5 | Atzeneta | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
6 | Acero | 24 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
7 | Eldense | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
8 | Novelda | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
9 | Vilamarxant | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
10 | Saguntino | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
11 | Villarreal III | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
12 | Xàtiva | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
13 | Crevillente | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14 | Elche II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15 | Roda | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
16 | Paterna | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17 | Silla | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
18 | Hércules II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
19 | Jove | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
20 | Benigànim | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcoyano | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
2 | Villarreal III | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
3 | Intercity | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
4 | Xàtiva | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
5 | Alzira | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
6 | Elche II | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
7 | Atzeneta | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
8 | Saguntino | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
9 | Crevillente | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
10 | Hércules II | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Novelda | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
12 | Vilamarxant | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13 | Eldense | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14 | Jove | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15 | Paterna | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16 | Catarroja | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17 | Silla | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
18 | Roda | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
19 | Benigànim | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
20 | Acero | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 44 | 22 | 22 | |
2 | Adarve | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 35 | 8 | |
3 | Alcorcón II | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 40 | 26 | 14 | |
4 | Alcalá | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 41 | 32 | 9 | |
5 | Trival | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 27 | 3 | |
6 | Leganés II | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 49 | 41 | 8 | |
7 | Móstoles | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 36 | 6 | |
8 | Pozuelo | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 36 | 38 | -2 | |
9 | Rayo II | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 47 | 44 | 3 | |
10 | Flat Earth | 39 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 34 | 2 | |
11 | Santa Ana | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 46 | -4 | |
12 | Carabanchel | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 32 | 32 | 0 | |
13 | Atlético Pinto | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 40 | 38 | 2 | |
14 | Torrejón | 35 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 32 | -5 | |
15 | El Álamo | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 42 | -6 | |
16 | Moratalaz | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
17 | SF Henares | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 42 | -4 | |
18 | Paracuellos | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 35 | 38 | -3 | |
19 | AD Parla | 22 | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 30 | 50 | -20 | |
20 | Villaverde SA | 19 | 28 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adarve | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
2 | Navalcarnero | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 13 | 14 |
3 | Alcalá | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
4 | Rayo II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 7 |
5 | Móstoles | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 10 |
6 | Alcorcón II | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 |
7 | Flat Earth | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
8 | Leganés II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
9 | Trival | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
10 | Carabanchel | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
11 | El Álamo | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
12 | Atlético Pinto | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
13 | SF Henares | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 |
14 | Moratalaz | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
15 | Pozuelo | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
16 | Paracuellos | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
17 | Torrejón | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
18 | Santa Ana | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
19 | AD Parla | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
20 | Villaverde SA | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
2 | Alcorcón II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
3 | Santa Ana | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
4 | Pozuelo | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
5 | Trival | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
6 | Alcalá | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
7 | Flat Earth | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
8 | Leganés II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 30 | -3 |
9 | Torrejón | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
10 | Móstoles | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
11 | Paracuellos | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
12 | Carabanchel | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
13 | Adarve | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
14 | Atlético Pinto | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
15 | Moratalaz | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
16 | Rayo II | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
17 | SF Henares | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
18 | El Álamo | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
19 | AD Parla | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
20 | Villaverde SA | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torrejón | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Adarve | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
3 | Pozuelo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
4 | Paracuellos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
5 | Móstoles | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
6 | SF Henares | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
7 | Santa Ana | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
8 | Carabanchel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
9 | Alcalá | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
10 | Flat Earth | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
11 | Alcorcón II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12 | Trival | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13 | Leganés II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14 | Navalcarnero | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
15 | Atlético Pinto | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16 | Villaverde SA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17 | AD Parla | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
18 | Moratalaz | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
19 | El Álamo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
20 | Rayo II | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alcalá | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
2 | SF Henares | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Adarve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | Flat Earth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Santa Ana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Torrejón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Móstoles | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
8 | Carabanchel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
9 | Moratalaz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Paracuellos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
11 | Leganés II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
12 | Trival | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13 | AD Parla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Villaverde SA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15 | Atlético Pinto | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16 | Navalcarnero | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
17 | Alcorcón II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
18 | Rayo II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
19 | Pozuelo | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
20 | El Álamo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozuelo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
2 | Paracuellos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
3 | Torrejón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Adarve | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
5 | Alcorcón II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Móstoles | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
7 | Carabanchel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8 | Trival | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9 | Atlético Pinto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10 | Navalcarnero | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Santa Ana | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12 | SF Henares | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13 | Flat Earth | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14 | Leganés II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
15 | Villaverde SA | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16 | El Álamo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
17 | AD Parla | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18 | Alcalá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
19 | Moratalaz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
20 | Rayo II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 8 | 19 |
2 | Leganés II | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 20 | 4 |
3 | Alcorcón II | 43 | 28 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
4 | Flat Earth | 43 | 27 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
5 | Pozuelo | 41 | 28 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 4 |
6 | Móstoles | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
7 | Adarve | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
8 | Trival | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
9 | El Álamo | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
10 | Carabanchel | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11 | Atlético Pinto | 36 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
12 | Alcalá | 35 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
13 | Torrejón | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14 | SF Henares | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
15 | Santa Ana | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
16 | Rayo II | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
17 | Paracuellos | 29 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
18 | Moratalaz | 27 | 28 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
19 | Villaverde SA | 27 | 28 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
20 | AD Parla | 23 | 28 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 15 |
2 | Leganés II | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Flat Earth | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
4 | Móstoles | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
5 | Carabanchel | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Alcorcón II | 22 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
7 | Pozuelo | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
8 | Alcalá | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
9 | El Álamo | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
10 | SF Henares | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11 | Atlético Pinto | 19 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
12 | Adarve | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
13 | Moratalaz | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14 | Torrejón | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15 | Villaverde SA | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16 | Santa Ana | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
17 | Trival | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18 | AD Parla | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
19 | Paracuellos | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
20 | Rayo II | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trival | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
2 | Alcorcón II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
3 | Adarve | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
4 | Navalcarnero | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
5 | Pozuelo | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Rayo II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
7 | Atlético Pinto | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
8 | El Álamo | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
9 | Torrejón | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10 | Leganés II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
11 | Móstoles | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12 | Santa Ana | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
13 | Paracuellos | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
14 | Flat Earth | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15 | Alcalá | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
16 | SF Henares | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
17 | Carabanchel | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
18 | AD Parla | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
19 | Villaverde SA | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
20 | Moratalaz | 9 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 73 | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 63 | 15 | 48 | |
2 | Segoviana | 70 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 57 | 20 | 37 | |
3 | Arandina | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 17 | 27 | |
4 | Numancia II | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 51 | 18 | 33 | |
5 | Burgos Promes. | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 45 | 21 | 24 | |
6 | Cristo Atl | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 40 | 18 | 22 | |
7 | Astorga | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 46 | 26 | 20 | |
8 | Ávila | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 28 | 7 | |
9 | Salamanca II | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 37 | 39 | -2 | |
10 | Almazán | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 40 | -4 | |
11 | Real Burgos | 36 | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 36 | 39 | -3 | |
12 | CyD II | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 40 | 50 | -10 | |
13 | Bupolsa | 34 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 33 | -7 | |
14 | Becerril | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 30 | 46 | -16 | |
15 | Santa Marta | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 24 | 32 | -8 | |
16 | Virgen Camino | 30 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 33 | 54 | -21 | |
17 | Tordesillas | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 27 | 40 | -13 | |
18 | La Bañeza | 21 | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 56 | -36 | |
19 | Mirandés II | 20 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 54 | -30 | |
20 | Bembibre | 19 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 40 | -23 | |
21 | La Granja | 16 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 70 | -45 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 31 |
2 | Segoviana | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 11 | 24 |
3 | Numancia II | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 22 |
4 | Arandina | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
5 | Burgos Promes. | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 11 | 17 |
6 | Astorga | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 14 |
7 | Ávila | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 10 |
8 | Cristo Atl | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 12 |
9 | Becerril | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
10 | Almazán | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
11 | Salamanca II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
12 | Santa Marta | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
13 | Bupolsa | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
14 | CyD II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15 | Real Burgos | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
16 | Tordesillas | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
17 | Virgen Camino | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
18 | La Bañeza | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
19 | La Granja | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
20 | Bembibre | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
21 | Mirandés II | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
2 | Segoviana | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
3 | Arandina | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 13 |
4 | Cristo Atl | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
5 | Numancia II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
6 | Burgos Promes. | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
7 | Salamanca II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
8 | Astorga | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
9 | Real Burgos | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10 | CyD II | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
11 | Almazán | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12 | Bupolsa | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
13 | Virgen Camino | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
14 | Ávila | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
15 | Santa Marta | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
16 | Becerril | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
17 | Mirandés II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
18 | Bembibre | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
19 | La Bañeza | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
20 | Tordesillas | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
21 | La Granja | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 43 | -34 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Segoviana | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 |
2 | Real Burgos | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
3 | Arandina | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Numancia II | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Becerril | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
6 | Cristo Atl | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
7 | CyD II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8 | Zamora | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
9 | Santa Marta | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10 | Astorga | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
11 | Ávila | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12 | Burgos Promes. | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
13 | Almazán | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14 | La Bañeza | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15 | Virgen Camino | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16 | Salamanca II | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
17 | Tordesillas | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
18 | Bupolsa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
19 | Bembibre | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
20 | Mirandés II | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
21 | La Granja | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arandina | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Segoviana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Real Burgos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
4 | Zamora | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Numancia II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Becerril | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
7 | Astorga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
8 | Ávila | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
9 | La Bañeza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
10 | CyD II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Bupolsa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12 | Salamanca II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Cristo Atl | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
14 | Burgos Promes. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15 | Almazán | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16 | Virgen Camino | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17 | Santa Marta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18 | Mirandés II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
19 | Tordesillas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
20 | Bembibre | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
21 | La Granja | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Segoviana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
2 | Cristo Atl | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Real Burgos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Arandina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5 | Numancia II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Santa Marta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
7 | CyD II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8 | Becerril | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
9 | Burgos Promes. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Almazán | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Bembibre | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12 | Virgen Camino | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13 | Zamora | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14 | Tordesillas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15 | Mirandés II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16 | Astorga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
17 | Ávila | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18 | La Bañeza | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
19 | Salamanca II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
20 | Bupolsa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
21 | La Granja | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 60 | 28 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 36 | 7 | 29 |
2 | Segoviana | 59 | 29 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 20 |
3 | Burgos Promes. | 53 | 29 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 12 |
4 | Numancia II | 51 | 28 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
5 | Arandina | 50 | 28 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 21 | 8 | 13 |
6 | Ávila | 46 | 28 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
7 | Astorga | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
8 | Cristo Atl | 39 | 28 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
9 | Real Burgos | 38 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
10 | Santa Marta | 37 | 29 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
11 | Salamanca II | 34 | 29 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
12 | Becerril | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
13 | Almazán | 31 | 29 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
14 | Tordesillas | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
15 | Virgen Camino | 29 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
16 | CyD II | 27 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
17 | Bembibre | 24 | 28 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
18 | Bupolsa | 24 | 29 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
19 | La Granja | 21 | 29 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
20 | Mirandés II | 20 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
21 | La Bañeza | 20 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Segoviana | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 15 |
2 | Zamora | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 19 |
3 | Arandina | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 |
4 | Numancia II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
5 | Burgos Promes. | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
6 | Ávila | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
7 | Astorga | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
8 | Real Burgos | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
9 | Santa Marta | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Cristo Atl | 19 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
11 | Becerril | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12 | CyD II | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
13 | Almazán | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
14 | Tordesillas | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15 | Salamanca II | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
16 | La Granja | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
17 | Mirandés II | 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
18 | Virgen Camino | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
19 | La Bañeza | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
20 | Bembibre | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
21 | Bupolsa | 9 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virgen Camino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Salamanca II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Segoviana | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Burgos Promes. | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
4 | Numancia II | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
5 | Cristo Atl | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
6 | Salamanca II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
7 | Arandina | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
8 | Astorga | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
9 | Virgen Camino | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10 | Ávila | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Santa Marta | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
12 | Real Burgos | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
13 | Becerril | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
14 | Almazán | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
15 | Tordesillas | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
16 | Bupolsa | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
17 | Bembibre | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
18 | CyD II | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
19 | La Bañeza | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
20 | Mirandés II | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
21 | La Granja | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 22 | -18 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 75 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 60 | 16 | 44 | |
2 | El Ejido | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 48 | 28 | 20 | |
3 | Motril | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 50 | 24 | 26 | |
4 | Jaén | 56 | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 54 | 25 | 29 | |
5 | Almería II | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 60 | 28 | 32 | |
6 | Cd. Torredonj. | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 53 | 33 | 20 | |
7 | Antequera | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 42 | 32 | 10 | |
8 | El Palo | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 44 | 37 | 7 | |
9 | Málaga II | 39 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 41 | 37 | 4 | |
10 | Loja | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 49 | 55 | -6 | |
11 | Huétor Tájar | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 42 | 48 | -6 | |
12 | Mancha Real | 35 | 29 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 | |
13 | Torreperogil | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 | |
14 | Maracena | 30 | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 33 | 41 | -8 | |
15 | Poli Almería | 29 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 35 | 49 | -14 | |
16 | Vélez | 28 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 37 | 56 | -19 | |
17 | Huétor Vega | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 33 | 48 | -15 | |
18 | Melilla | 23 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 21 | 64 | -43 | |
19 | Porcuna | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 21 | 48 | -27 | |
20 | Alhaurín | 13 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 29 | 74 | -45 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 26 |
2 | Jaén | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 25 |
3 | Cd. Torredonj. | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 13 | 24 |
4 | El Ejido | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
5 | Almería II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 24 |
6 | El Palo | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 20 | 9 |
7 | Motril | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 16 |
8 | Loja | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 15 | 15 |
9 | Huétor Tájar | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 10 |
10 | Málaga II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
11 | Antequera | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
12 | Huétor Vega | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 1 |
13 | Torreperogil | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
14 | Mancha Real | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
15 | Maracena | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
16 | Vélez | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
17 | Porcuna | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
18 | Melilla | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
19 | Poli Almería | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
20 | Alhaurín | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 11 | 18 |
2 | Motril | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
3 | El Ejido | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
4 | Antequera | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 5 |
5 | Almería II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 8 |
6 | Jaén | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
7 | El Palo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
8 | Cd. Torredonj. | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
9 | Poli Almería | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
10 | Málaga II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11 | Maracena | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
12 | Mancha Real | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
13 | Vélez | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
14 | Torreperogil | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
15 | Huétor Tájar | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
16 | Loja | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 40 | -21 |
17 | Melilla | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
18 | Alhaurín | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 48 | -32 |
19 | Huétor Vega | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
20 | Porcuna | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 27 | -21 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaén | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
2 | El Palo | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
3 | Linares | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Motril | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
5 | Antequera | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
6 | Cd. Torredonj. | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
7 | Loja | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
8 | Torreperogil | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
9 | El Ejido | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Huétor Tájar | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
11 | Mancha Real | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
12 | Almería II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
13 | Huétor Vega | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14 | Melilla | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15 | Málaga II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
16 | Maracena | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17 | Alhaurín | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
18 | Poli Almería | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
19 | Vélez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
20 | Porcuna | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 14 | -14 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Loja | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Cd. Torredonj. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
4 | El Palo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
5 | Motril | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
6 | Huétor Vega | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
7 | El Ejido | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Jaén | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
9 | Huétor Tájar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
10 | Torreperogil | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
11 | Mancha Real | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
12 | Linares | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13 | Almería II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
14 | Málaga II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
15 | Alhaurín | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16 | Poli Almería | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
17 | Melilla | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18 | Maracena | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19 | Vélez | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
20 | Porcuna | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
2 | Jaén | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
3 | El Palo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Motril | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
5 | Cd. Torredonj. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | Almería II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Torreperogil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Maracena | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9 | Antequera | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10 | Mancha Real | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11 | Melilla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12 | El Ejido | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
13 | Huétor Tájar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
14 | Loja | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
15 | Málaga II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16 | Vélez | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17 | Porcuna | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18 | Alhaurín | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
19 | Huétor Vega | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
20 | Poli Almería | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 60 | 29 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 23 |
2 | Motril | 57 | 29 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 20 |
3 | Jaén | 52 | 29 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 |
4 | El Ejido | 51 | 29 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
5 | Cd. Torredonj. | 47 | 29 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 7 |
6 | El Palo | 44 | 29 | 11 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
7 | Almería II | 43 | 29 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
8 | Antequera | 41 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
9 | Poli Almería | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
10 | Mancha Real | 38 | 29 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
11 | Loja | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 3 |
12 | Huétor Vega | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13 | Málaga II | 34 | 29 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
14 | Maracena | 33 | 29 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
15 | Huétor Tájar | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
16 | Alhaurín | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
17 | Torreperogil | 28 | 29 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
18 | Vélez | 26 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
19 | Porcuna | 24 | 29 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
20 | Melilla | 18 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linares | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
2 | Cd. Torredonj. | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
3 | Jaén | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 14 |
4 | Motril | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 12 |
5 | El Palo | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
6 | Huétor Vega | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
7 | Almería II | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
8 | Loja | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
9 | El Ejido | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Mancha Real | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
11 | Antequera | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
12 | Huétor Tájar | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
13 | Málaga II | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
14 | Poli Almería | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
15 | Alhaurín | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
16 | Torreperogil | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
17 | Maracena | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
18 | Porcuna | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
19 | Melilla | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
20 | Vélez | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Ejido | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
2 | Motril | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Jaén | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
4 | Antequera | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
5 | Linares | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
6 | Poli Almería | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7 | Maracena | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
8 | Almería II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9 | Cd. Torredonj. | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10 | El Palo | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
11 | Mancha Real | 15 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12 | Málaga II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
13 | Vélez | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14 | Loja | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
15 | Alhaurín | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
16 | Torreperogil | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
17 | Huétor Tájar | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
18 | Porcuna | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
19 | Huétor Vega | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
20 | Melilla | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Compostela | 61 | 27 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 15 | 35 | |
2 | Ourense | 60 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 50 | 21 | 29 | |
3 | Arosa | 47 | 27 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 42 | 31 | 11 | |
4 | Barco | 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 40 | 40 | 0 | |
5 | Choco | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 40 | 28 | 12 | |
6 | Arzúa | 41 | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 40 | 39 | 1 | |
7 | La Coruña II | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 38 | 28 | 10 | |
8 | UD Ourense | 40 | 27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 32 | 36 | -4 | |
9 | Arenteiro | 35 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 | |
10 | Estradense | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33 | 32 | 1 | |
11 | Polvorín | 35 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 51 | 33 | 18 | |
12 | Silva | 35 | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 25 | -1 | |
13 | Bergantiños | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 31 | -4 | |
14 | Villalbés | 34 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 30 | 30 | 0 | |
15 | Somozas | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 43 | -12 | |
16 | Alondras | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 45 | -13 | |
17 | As Pontes | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 39 | 44 | -5 | |
18 | Bouzas | 23 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 36 | 54 | -18 | |
19 | Pontellas | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 56 | -34 | |
20 | Paiosaco | 17 | 27 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 23 | 47 | -24 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Compostela | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 23 |
2 | Ourense | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 18 |
3 | Barco | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
4 | UD Ourense | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 8 |
5 | La Coruña II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 16 | 13 |
6 | Polvorín | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 21 |
7 | Arosa | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
8 | Villalbés | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
9 | Choco | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 12 |
10 | Bergantiños | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
11 | Arzúa | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
12 | Arenteiro | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
13 | As Pontes | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 |
14 | Alondras | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
15 | Silva | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
16 | Estradense | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
17 | Somozas | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 |
18 | Bouzas | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
19 | Pontellas | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
20 | Paiosaco | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 11 |
2 | Arosa | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
3 | Compostela | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
4 | Arzúa | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
5 | Choco | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
6 | Estradense | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 18 | 4 |
7 | Barco | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
8 | Silva | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
9 | Somozas | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
10 | Arenteiro | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
11 | Bergantiños | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12 | Alondras | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
13 | La Coruña II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
14 | UD Ourense | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
15 | Villalbés | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
16 | Pontellas | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
17 | As Pontes | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
18 | Paiosaco | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
19 | Polvorín | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
20 | Bouzas | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
2 | Silva | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Bergantiños | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
4 | Choco | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
5 | Arosa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
6 | Compostela | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
7 | Barco | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
8 | Polvorín | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
9 | Somozas | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
10 | Arzúa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
11 | Arenteiro | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12 | Alondras | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13 | UD Ourense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14 | As Pontes | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
15 | Estradense | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
16 | Villalbés | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17 | La Coruña II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
18 | Pontellas | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
19 | Paiosaco | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
20 | Bouzas | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergantiños | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 |
2 | Polvorín | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
3 | Choco | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | As Pontes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
5 | Compostela | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Ourense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Silva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Villalbés | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Arosa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
10 | Arenteiro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
11 | La Coruña II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
12 | Alondras | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
13 | Barco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Somozas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
15 | Arzúa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16 | UD Ourense | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17 | Estradense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18 | Paiosaco | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
19 | Pontellas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
20 | Bouzas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Somozas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Ourense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
3 | Silva | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Arzúa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Estradense | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
6 | Arosa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Barco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
8 | UD Ourense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Compostela | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
10 | Bergantiños | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
11 | Choco | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12 | Arenteiro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13 | Alondras | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14 | Pontellas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
15 | Paiosaco | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16 | Polvorín | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17 | La Coruña II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
18 | Villalbés | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19 | Bouzas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
20 | As Pontes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 49 | 27 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 19 |
2 | Arosa | 46 | 27 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
3 | La Coruña II | 42 | 27 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 8 |
4 | Compostela | 42 | 27 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
5 | Choco | 41 | 27 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
6 | UD Ourense | 39 | 27 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
7 | Polvorín | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
8 | Arzúa | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
9 | Barco | 36 | 27 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
10 | Villalbés | 35 | 27 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 5 |
11 | Estradense | 32 | 27 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
12 | Silva | 31 | 27 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
13 | Somozas | 31 | 27 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
14 | Alondras | 30 | 27 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
15 | As Pontes | 29 | 27 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
16 | Arenteiro | 28 | 27 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
17 | Pontellas | 27 | 27 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
18 | Bergantiños | 26 | 27 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
19 | Paiosaco | 22 | 27 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
20 | Bouzas | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polvorín | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
2 | La Coruña II | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
3 | Villalbés | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
4 | UD Ourense | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
5 | Ourense | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
6 | Compostela | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
7 | Arosa | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
8 | Choco | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
9 | Alondras | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
10 | Arzúa | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
11 | Barco | 20 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
12 | Pontellas | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
13 | Silva | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
14 | Arenteiro | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15 | Somozas | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
16 | As Pontes | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
17 | Bergantiños | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
18 | Estradense | 14 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
19 | Bouzas | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
20 | Paiosaco | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
2 | Arosa | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Choco | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
4 | Compostela | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Estradense | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
6 | La Coruña II | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Arzúa | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
8 | Barco | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9 | UD Ourense | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
10 | Somozas | 15 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11 | As Pontes | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
12 | Silva | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13 | Arenteiro | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14 | Bergantiños | 12 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15 | Paiosaco | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
16 | Villalbés | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17 | Polvorín | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
18 | Alondras | 9 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
19 | Pontellas | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
20 | Bouzas | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 | -14 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lealtad | 62 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 32 | |
2 | Llanera | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 48 | 26 | 22 | |
3 | Covadonga | 57 | 28 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 65 | 33 | 32 | |
4 | Caudal | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 54 | 21 | 33 | |
5 | Tuilla | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 42 | 25 | 17 | |
6 | Llanes | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 47 | 30 | 17 | |
7 | Urraca | 43 | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 25 | 9 | |
8 | Gijón | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 42 | 36 | 6 | |
9 | L'Entregu | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 36 | -10 | |
10 | Condal | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 29 | 37 | -8 | |
11 | Praviano | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 37 | 42 | -5 | |
12 | Mosconia | 31 | 28 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 29 | 33 | -4 | |
13 | Navarro | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 26 | 35 | -9 | |
14 | Lenense | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 28 | 48 | -20 | |
15 | Ceares | 27 | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 28 | 37 | -9 | |
16 | Real Avilés | 25 | 28 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 34 | 50 | -16 | |
17 | Vallobín | 25 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 19 | 32 | -13 | |
18 | San Martín | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 26 | 49 | -23 | |
19 | Colunga | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 53 | -28 | |
20 | Siero | 20 | 28 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 48 | -23 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuilla | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Caudal | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 11 | 27 |
3 | Covadonga | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 40 | 18 | 22 |
4 | Lealtad | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 17 |
5 | Llanera | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
6 | Llanes | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
7 | Gijón | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 13 |
8 | Mosconia | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
9 | Condal | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
10 | Urraca | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
11 | Vallobín | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
12 | Lenense | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
13 | San Martín | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
14 | Praviano | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
15 | L'Entregu | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
16 | Colunga | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
17 | Navarro | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
18 | Real Avilés | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
19 | Ceares | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
20 | Siero | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 29 | -15 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lealtad | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 15 |
2 | Llanera | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 10 |
3 | Covadonga | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
4 | Urraca | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
5 | Caudal | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
6 | Llanes | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 6 |
7 | Tuilla | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
8 | L'Entregu | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
9 | Navarro | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
10 | Ceares | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11 | Praviano | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
12 | Gijón | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
13 | Real Avilés | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
14 | Siero | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
15 | Lenense | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
16 | Condal | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
17 | Colunga | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
18 | Mosconia | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
19 | San Martín | 7 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
20 | Vallobín | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llanera | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 |
2 | Caudal | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 13 |
3 | Lealtad | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Covadonga | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
5 | Llanes | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
6 | Gijón | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 |
7 | L'Entregu | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
8 | Real Avilés | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9 | Tuilla | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
10 | Urraca | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
11 | Condal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12 | Praviano | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13 | Mosconia | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14 | Navarro | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15 | Lenense | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
16 | Siero | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17 | Ceares | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
18 | Vallobín | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19 | San Martín | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
20 | Colunga | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
2 | Llanera | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Covadonga | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Gijón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
5 | Lealtad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
6 | Llanes | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Condal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Lenense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Mosconia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10 | Urraca | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
11 | Praviano | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12 | L'Entregu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13 | Vallobín | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14 | Colunga | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15 | Siero | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16 | Tuilla | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17 | Real Avilés | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18 | San Martín | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19 | Ceares | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
20 | Navarro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llanera | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Lealtad | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Real Avilés | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Caudal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Tuilla | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | L'Entregu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Covadonga | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Navarro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
9 | Urraca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
10 | Llanes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Praviano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
12 | Mosconia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13 | Gijón | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14 | Ceares | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15 | Siero | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16 | Condal | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
17 | Lenense | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
18 | Vallobín | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19 | San Martín | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
20 | Colunga | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Covadonga | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 16 |
2 | Llanera | 43 | 28 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
3 | Lealtad | 43 | 28 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
4 | Caudal | 41 | 28 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 11 |
5 | Tuilla | 40 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
6 | Navarro | 40 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
7 | Gijón | 38 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
8 | Mosconia | 38 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
9 | Ceares | 35 | 28 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10 | L'Entregu | 35 | 28 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
11 | Llanes | 32 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
12 | Urraca | 32 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
13 | Lenense | 31 | 28 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
14 | Praviano | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
15 | San Martín | 30 | 28 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
16 | Colunga | 29 | 28 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
17 | Siero | 29 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
18 | Vallobín | 29 | 28 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
19 | Real Avilés | 28 | 28 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
20 | Condal | 26 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Covadonga | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 12 |
2 | Tuilla | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
3 | Caudal | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Gijón | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
5 | Llanera | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Navarro | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7 | Lealtad | 20 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
8 | Lenense | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
9 | Ceares | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10 | Mosconia | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
11 | L'Entregu | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
12 | Llanes | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
13 | Urraca | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14 | Colunga | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
15 | Condal | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
16 | Vallobín | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
17 | Siero | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
18 | San Martín | 13 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
19 | Real Avilés | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
20 | Praviano | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Covadonga | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
2 | Lealtad | 23 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Llanera | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
4 | Navarro | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
5 | Mosconia | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6 | Praviano | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7 | L'Entregu | 18 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8 | San Martín | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9 | Caudal | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10 | Real Avilés | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11 | Ceares | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12 | Siero | 16 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13 | Llanes | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
14 | Urraca | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15 | Tuilla | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
16 | Gijón | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17 | Vallobín | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
18 | Colunga | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
19 | Lenense | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
20 | Condal | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laredo | 65 | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 60 | 24 | 36 | |
2 | Gimnástica | 60 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 58 | 23 | 35 | |
3 | Santander II | 57 | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 54 | 24 | 30 | |
4 | Tropezón | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 55 | 32 | 23 | |
5 | Cayón | 51 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 54 | 23 | 31 | |
6 | Escobedo | 49 | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 48 | 32 | 16 | |
7 | Bezana | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 43 | 27 | 16 | |
8 | Barreda | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 35 | 41 | -6 | |
9 | Barquereño | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 35 | 37 | -2 | |
10 | Guarnizo | 35 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 40 | 45 | -5 | |
11 | Siete Villas | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 31 | 1 | |
12 | Torina | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 36 | 42 | -6 | |
13 | UD Sámano | 33 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 32 | 49 | -17 | |
14 | Selaya | 32 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 41 | -20 | |
15 | Escudo | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 31 | 49 | -18 | |
16 | Solares | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 41 | -18 | |
17 | Ribamontán | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 27 | 56 | -29 | |
18 | Vimenor | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 30 | 51 | -21 | |
19 | Albericia | 25 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 50 | -17 | |
20 | Cartes | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 52 | -29 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santander II | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 12 | 22 |
2 | Cayón | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 26 |
3 | Gimnástica | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 24 |
4 | Laredo | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 21 |
5 | Escobedo | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 12 | 14 |
6 | Bezana | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 14 |
7 | Barquereño | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
8 | Tropezón | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 16 | 14 |
9 | Barreda | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
10 | Guarnizo | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 16 | 7 |
11 | UD Sámano | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
12 | Siete Villas | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
13 | Torina | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 5 |
14 | Escudo | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
15 | Selaya | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
16 | Cartes | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
17 | Vimenor | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
18 | Albericia | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
19 | Solares | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
20 | Ribamontán | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laredo | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 16 | 15 |
2 | Gimnástica | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
3 | Tropezón | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 9 |
4 | Santander II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 8 |
5 | Cayón | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
6 | Escobedo | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 |
7 | Bezana | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
8 | Barreda | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
9 | Siete Villas | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
10 | Torina | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
11 | Selaya | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
12 | Solares | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
13 | Ribamontán | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
14 | Guarnizo | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
15 | Vimenor | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
16 | Barquereño | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
17 | Albericia | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
18 | UD Sámano | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
19 | Escudo | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
20 | Cartes | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 26 | -23 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santander II | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 16 |
2 | Gimnástica | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 13 |
3 | Bezana | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Cayón | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
5 | Laredo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
6 | Escobedo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
7 | Tropezón | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
8 | Barreda | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
9 | Selaya | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
10 | Siete Villas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
11 | Torina | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
12 | Escudo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13 | Guarnizo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
14 | Albericia | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15 | Vimenor | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16 | UD Sámano | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
17 | Solares | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18 | Cartes | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
19 | Barquereño | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
20 | Ribamontán | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santander II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 |
2 | Cayón | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Bezana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Barreda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
5 | Gimnástica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
6 | Tropezón | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Torina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Siete Villas | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
9 | Laredo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
10 | Escobedo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
11 | UD Sámano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12 | Guarnizo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13 | Cartes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Albericia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Selaya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16 | Escudo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17 | Vimenor | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
18 | Barquereño | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19 | Solares | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
20 | Ribamontán | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santander II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
2 | Gimnástica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Escobedo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Laredo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
5 | Bezana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
6 | Selaya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
7 | Cayón | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
8 | Escudo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
9 | Tropezón | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10 | Guarnizo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11 | Solares | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12 | Vimenor | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
13 | Siete Villas | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14 | Albericia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15 | Barquereño | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16 | Ribamontán | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17 | Torina | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18 | UD Sámano | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
19 | Barreda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
20 | Cartes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laredo | 55 | 28 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 15 |
2 | Gimnástica | 54 | 28 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 16 |
3 | Santander II | 47 | 28 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 14 |
4 | Tropezón | 44 | 28 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 |
5 | Barreda | 38 | 28 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
6 | Cayón | 38 | 28 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
7 | Bezana | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 5 |
8 | Torina | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 2 |
9 | Escobedo | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
10 | Siete Villas | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
11 | Albericia | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
12 | Guarnizo | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
13 | Solares | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
14 | Barquereño | 32 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
15 | Escudo | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
16 | Selaya | 29 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
17 | Vimenor | 27 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
18 | UD Sámano | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
19 | Cartes | 26 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
20 | Ribamontán | 24 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnástica | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
2 | Santander II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
3 | Tropezón | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
4 | Siete Villas | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
5 | Barreda | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
6 | Bezana | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
7 | Cayón | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
8 | Laredo | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
9 | Barquereño | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
10 | UD Sámano | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
11 | Albericia | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
12 | Cartes | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
13 | Escobedo | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14 | Selaya | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
15 | Guarnizo | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
16 | Solares | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17 | Torina | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
18 | Vimenor | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
19 | Escudo | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
20 | Ribamontán | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laredo | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Gimnástica | 26 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
3 | Santander II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
4 | Torina | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
5 | Tropezón | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
6 | Escobedo | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
7 | Albericia | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
8 | Guarnizo | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9 | Solares | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10 | Cayón | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11 | Escudo | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
12 | Barreda | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
13 | Bezana | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
14 | Siete Villas | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15 | Ribamontán | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
16 | Selaya | 12 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
17 | Vimenor | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
18 | Barquereño | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
19 | UD Sámano | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
20 | Cartes | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 52 | 24 | 28 | |
2 | Portugalete | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 48 | 22 | 26 | |
3 | Vitoria | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 35 | 14 | 21 | |
4 | Basconia | 47 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
5 | JD Somorrostro | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 38 | 27 | 11 | |
6 | Gernika | 45 | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 42 | 26 | 16 | |
7 | San Ignacio | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 38 | 29 | 9 | |
8 | Pasaia | 39 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 27 | 0 | |
9 | Santutxu | 39 | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 | |
10 | Balmaseda | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 29 | 28 | 1 | |
11 | Sodupe | 36 | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 31 | -4 | |
12 | Santurtzi | 36 | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 | |
13 | Real Soc. III | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 33 | 39 | -6 | |
14 | Beasain | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 31 | 31 | 0 | |
15 | Durango | 29 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 33 | 35 | -2 | |
16 | Urduliz | 28 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 26 | -6 | |
17 | Lagun Onak | 26 | 28 | 4 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 32 | -13 | |
18 | Deusto | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 28 | 49 | -21 | |
19 | Tolosa | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 42 | -22 | |
20 | Ariznabarra | 17 | 28 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 17 | 61 | -44 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitoria | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 17 |
2 | Portugalete | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 15 |
3 | Sestao | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 23 |
4 | JD Somorrostro | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
5 | Gernika | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
6 | Basconia | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 16 | 10 |
7 | Sodupe | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
8 | Real Soc. III | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
9 | Durango | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 |
10 | Santurtzi | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
11 | San Ignacio | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 7 |
12 | Santutxu | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
13 | Lagun Onak | 21 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
14 | Beasain | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
15 | Balmaseda | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
16 | Pasaia | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
17 | Ariznabarra | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
18 | Urduliz | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
19 | Tolosa | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
20 | Deusto | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 5 |
2 | Portugalete | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
3 | Basconia | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
4 | Vitoria | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
5 | Gernika | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
6 | JD Somorrostro | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
7 | Pasaia | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
8 | San Ignacio | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
9 | Santutxu | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10 | Balmaseda | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11 | Urduliz | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
12 | Santurtzi | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
13 | Sodupe | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
14 | Deusto | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
15 | Beasain | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
16 | Tolosa | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
17 | Real Soc. III | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
18 | Durango | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
19 | Lagun Onak | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
20 | Ariznabarra | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 40 | -34 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalete | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
2 | JD Somorrostro | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
3 | Pasaia | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
4 | Vitoria | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
5 | Gernika | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
6 | San Ignacio | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
7 | Sestao | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
8 | Real Soc. III | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
9 | Basconia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
10 | Santutxu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11 | Sodupe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
12 | Deusto | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13 | Beasain | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
14 | Urduliz | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15 | Santurtzi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
16 | Durango | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
17 | Ariznabarra | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
18 | Lagun Onak | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
19 | Balmaseda | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
20 | Tolosa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gernika | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
2 | Vitoria | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
3 | JD Somorrostro | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Sestao | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
5 | Sodupe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Portugalete | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
7 | Deusto | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
8 | Pasaia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
9 | San Ignacio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
10 | Santurtzi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
11 | Real Soc. III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
12 | Urduliz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
13 | Beasain | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
14 | Durango | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
15 | Basconia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
16 | Santutxu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
17 | Ariznabarra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
18 | Lagun Onak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
19 | Tolosa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
20 | Balmaseda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalete | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Basconia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Santutxu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
4 | Pasaia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
5 | San Ignacio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
6 | Real Soc. III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7 | JD Somorrostro | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Sestao | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9 | Vitoria | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10 | Gernika | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11 | Sodupe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12 | Beasain | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13 | Deusto | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14 | Durango | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15 | Balmaseda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16 | Lagun Onak | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17 | Ariznabarra | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
18 | Urduliz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19 | Tolosa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
20 | Santurtzi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalete | 49 | 28 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
2 | Sestao | 48 | 28 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 11 | 7 |
3 | JD Somorrostro | 43 | 28 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
4 | Santutxu | 41 | 28 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
5 | San Ignacio | 40 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
6 | Gernika | 37 | 28 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
7 | Vitoria | 37 | 28 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
8 | Balmaseda | 36 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 1 |
9 | Durango | 36 | 28 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
10 | Beasain | 34 | 28 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
11 | Real Soc. III | 33 | 28 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12 | Pasaia | 32 | 28 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13 | Basconia | 32 | 28 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
14 | Santurtzi | 31 | 28 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
15 | Sodupe | 31 | 28 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16 | Deusto | 30 | 28 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
17 | Urduliz | 30 | 28 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
18 | Lagun Onak | 29 | 28 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
19 | Tolosa | 24 | 28 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
20 | Ariznabarra | 18 | 28 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalete | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
2 | Sestao | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
3 | San Ignacio | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Durango | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
5 | JD Somorrostro | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
6 | Gernika | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
7 | Sodupe | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
8 | Santutxu | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
9 | Vitoria | 19 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
10 | Beasain | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11 | Pasaia | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12 | Lagun Onak | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
13 | Urduliz | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
14 | Balmaseda | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
15 | Basconia | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
16 | Santurtzi | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
17 | Deusto | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
18 | Real Soc. III | 13 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19 | Tolosa | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
20 | Ariznabarra | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JD Somorrostro | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
2 | Santutxu | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
3 | Sestao | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
4 | Real Soc. III | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
5 | Portugalete | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
6 | Balmaseda | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
7 | San Ignacio | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8 | Vitoria | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
9 | Gernika | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
10 | Santurtzi | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11 | Deusto | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12 | Beasain | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13 | Basconia | 16 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
14 | Durango | 15 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
15 | Pasaia | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16 | Urduliz | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
17 | Tolosa | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18 | Sodupe | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
19 | Lagun Onak | 11 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
20 | Ariznabarra | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 59 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 59 | 28 | 31 | |
2 | Terrassa | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 42 | 19 | 23 | |
3 | Sant Andreu | 53 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 46 | 25 | 21 | |
4 | Europa | 50 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 59 | 31 | 28 | |
5 | Peralada | 46 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 26 | 12 | |
6 | Vilafranca | 44 | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 38 | 27 | 11 | |
7 | Vilassar | 44 | 27 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 44 | 34 | 10 | |
8 | Granollers | 43 | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 50 | 34 | 16 | |
9 | Pobla | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 27 | 7 | |
10 | Manresa | 39 | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 28 | 9 | |
11 | Castelldefels | 38 | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 37 | 37 | 0 | |
12 | Horta | 36 | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 39 | 48 | -9 | |
13 | Reus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Figueres | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 43 | 48 | -5 | |
15 | San Cristóbal | 31 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 38 | -7 | |
16 | Santfeliuenc | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 44 | -13 | |
17 | Banyoles | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 35 | -13 | |
18 | Igualada | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 28 | 46 | -18 | |
19 | Sants | 22 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 29 | 50 | -21 | |
20 | Reus | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 81 | -81 |
- Champion Play-off
- Promotion Play-off
- Possible Relegation
- Relegation
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 18 | 17 |
2 | Terrassa | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 19 |
3 | Sant Andreu | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 10 | 13 |
4 | Europa | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 18 |
5 | Pobla | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
6 | Vilafranca | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
7 | Vilassar | 25 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 26 | 14 | 12 |
8 | Peralada | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
9 | Manresa | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
10 | Granollers | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
11 | San Cristóbal | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 3 |
12 | Cerdanyola | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 18 | 5 |
13 | Reus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Banyoles | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
15 | Sants | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
16 | Figueres | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
17 | Castelldefels | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
18 | Igualada | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
19 | Santfeliuenc | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
20 | Reus | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 42 | -42 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 10 | 14 |
2 | Peralada | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
3 | Sant Andreu | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
4 | Terrassa | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
5 | Granollers | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
6 | Europa | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 19 | 10 |
7 | Castelldefels | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 4 |
8 | Vilassar | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
9 | Manresa | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 1 |
10 | Horta | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
11 | Vilafranca | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12 | Cerdanyola | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
13 | Santfeliuenc | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
14 | Figueres | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
15 | Pobla | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
16 | San Cristóbal | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
17 | Banyoles | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
18 | Igualada | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
19 | Sants | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
20 | Reus | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 39 | -39 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peralada | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 |
2 | Sant Andreu | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 |
3 | L'Hospitalet | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
4 | Europa | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
5 | Terrassa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Vilassar | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
7 | San Cristóbal | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
8 | Manresa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
9 | Vilafranca | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
10 | Castelldefels | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
11 | Igualada | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12 | Granollers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
13 | Pobla | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14 | Cerdanyola | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15 | Horta | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
16 | Banyoles | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
17 | Sants | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18 | Santfeliuenc | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
19 | Figueres | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
20 | Reus | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | -18 |
* Bilanz der letzten sechs Spiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Sant Andreu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Europa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Peralada | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
5 | Manresa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Vilafranca | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7 | San Cristóbal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Terrassa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Vilassar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Pobla | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
11 | Igualada | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12 | Granollers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13 | Figueres | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
14 | Cerdanyola | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15 | Sants | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
16 | Castelldefels | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17 | Horta | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18 | Banyoles | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19 | Santfeliuenc | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
20 | Reus | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Heimspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peralada | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | L'Hospitalet | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
3 | Vilassar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
4 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Terrassa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
6 | Castelldefels | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
7 | San Cristóbal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
8 | Manresa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Europa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
10 | Vilafranca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11 | Horta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
12 | Granollers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13 | Reus II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Igualada | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
15 | Cerdanyola | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16 | Banyoles | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17 | Pobla | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18 | Sants | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
19 | Figueres | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
20 | Reus | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
* Bilanz der letzten drei Auswärtsspiele
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 46 | 25 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 27 | 12 | 15 |
2 | Terrassa | 46 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 13 |
3 | Europa | 40 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 22 | 12 | 10 |
4 | Vilassar | 40 | 26 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
5 | Granollers | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 4 |
6 | Figueres | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
7 | Sant Andreu | 36 | 26 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
8 | Pobla | 35 | 25 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
9 | Manresa | 34 | 25 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
10 | Cerdanyola | 32 | 26 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
11 | Castelldefels | 31 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
12 | San Cristóbal | 29 | 25 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13 | Horta | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
14 | Vilafranca | 27 | 25 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
15 | Santfeliuenc | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
16 | Sants | 26 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
17 | Peralada | 25 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
18 | Banyoles | 23 | 26 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
19 | Igualada | 21 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
20 | Reus | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | -12 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrassa | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
2 | Vilassar | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
3 | Pobla | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Granollers | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
5 | L'Hospitalet | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
6 | Europa | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
7 | Sant Andreu | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
8 | Figueres | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
9 | Vilafranca | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
10 | San Cristóbal | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
11 | Sants | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12 | Cerdanyola | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
13 | Castelldefels | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14 | Banyoles | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15 | Manresa | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
16 | Horta | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
17 | Peralada | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
18 | Igualada | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
19 | Santfeliuenc | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
20 | Reus | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 |
# | Team | Pkt | G | G | U | VS | T | GT | TV |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'Hospitalet | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 |
2 | Terrassa | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
3 | Manresa | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
4 | Europa | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 3 |
5 | Figueres | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
6 | Santfeliuenc | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
7 | Cerdanyola | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
8 | Horta | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
9 | Granollers | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
10 | Castelldefels | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11 | Vilassar | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
12 | Peralada | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13 | Sant Andreu | 14 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
14 | San Cristóbal | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15 | Igualada | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
16 | Pobla | 11 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
17 | Sants | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
18 | Vilafranca | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
19 | Banyoles | 9 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
20 | Reus | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |